Placement Record

 Campus Placement

 

Sr. No Name of Student Course Branch Year Name of Company Location
 1  Neha Jethwa    Diploma  EXTC  2015  Advace Emergency  System Pvt. Ltd.  Mumbai
 2  Ram Gaigol  Diploma  EXTC  2015  Mobilecomm Technologies Pvt.Ltd.  Banglore
 3  Ajinkya Bhawar  Diploma  EXTC  2015  Mobilecomm Technologies Pvt.Ltd.  Banglore
 4  Swapnil Atharle  Diploma  EXTC  2015  Mobilecomm Technologies Pvt.Ltd.  Banglore
 5  Parikshit Nemane  B.E  MECH  2015  Piaggio Vehicles Private Limited  Baramati
 6  Pawan Waghmare  Diploma  MECH  2015  Piaggio Vehicles Private Limited  Baramati
 7  Shradha Ghodke  Diploma  MECH  2015  Piaggio Vehicles Private Limited  Baramati
 8  Shrutika Ghodke  Diploma  MECH  2015  Piaggio Vehicles Private Limited  Baramati
 9  Gaurav Y Borokar  B.E  MECH  2015  Phoenix Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.  Nagpur
 10  Mohammad Umair  B.E  MECH  2015  Phoenix Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.  Nagpur
 11  Nitin S Khanchandani  B.E  MECH  2015  Phoenix Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.  Nagpur
 12  Sharma Sameer Devendra  B.E  MECH  2015  Phoenix Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.  Nagpur
 13  Vishal Shailendra Mohta  B.E  MECH  2015  Phoenix Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.  Nagpur
 14  Jay G Kolhe  B.E  MECH  2015  Phoenix Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.  Nagpur
 15  Pralhad G Walkade  B.E  MECH  2015  Phoenix Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.  Nagpur
 16  Mahesh S Wakode  B.E  CSE  2015  Phoenix Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.  Nagpur
 17  Sagar D Khadke  B.E  MECH  2015  Phoenix Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.  Nagpur
 18  Gaurav R Natthani  B.E  CSE  2015  Phoenix Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.  Nagpur
 19  Sauveg J Shah  Diploma  MECH  2015  Phoenix Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.  Nagpur
 20  Ashish L Munde  Diploma  MECH  2015  Phoenix Sea Services Pvt. Ltd.  Nagpur
 21  Sachin More  Diploma  EXTC  2015  Videocon Pvt Ltd.  Aurangabad
 22  Chaitanya Nichale  Diploma  EXTC  2015  Videocon Pvt Ltd.  Aurangabad
 23  Kanchan Rathod  Diploma  EXTC  2015  Videocon Pvt Ltd.  Aurangabad
 24  Mayuri Yerokar  Diploma  MECH  2015  Videocon Pvt Ltd.  Aurangabad
 25  Rachna Shette  Diploma  EXTC  2015  Videocon Pvt Ltd.  Aurangabad
 26  Kanchan Thakare  B.E  EXTC  2016  CMS IT SERVICES PVT. LTD  Mumbai
 27  Shubham Eknath Ekade  B.E  CSE  2017  CMS IT SERVICES PVT. LTD  Mumbai
 28  Roshan Dnyandeo Khadse  B.E  EXTC  2017  CMS IT SERVICES PVT. LTD  Mumbai
 29  Shrikrushna Junare  Diploma  CIVIL  2017  L&T Construction  Mumbai
 30  Sufiyan Siddiqui  Diploma  MECH  2017  L&T Construction  Mumbai
 31  Ms. Vinita Anilkumar Soni  B.E  CSE  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 32  Manisha Wankhade  B.E  CSE  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 33  Ms. Priyanka Gajanan Vibhute  B.E  CSE  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 34  Ms. Poonam Ashok Agarkar  B.E  CSE  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
35  Ms. Nikita Manohar Kankal  B.E  CSE  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 36  Manisha Dilip Wanare  B.E  CSE  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 37  Pooja Shyam Gire  B.E  CSE  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 38  Sushama Ganesh Mate  B.E  CSE  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 39  Padma Ramchandra Bhute  B.E  CSE  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 40  Sheetal Sanjay Bole  B.E  CSE  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 41  Namrata Ravindra Phatkar  B.E  CSE  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 42  Renuka Ajay Chaudhary  B.E  CSE  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 43  Prasad Padmakar Tidtide  B.E  CSE  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 44  Ananta Gajanan Mahale  B.E  MECH  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 45  Akshay Dipak Dasarkar  B.E  MECH  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 46  Nikhil Maheshkumar Motwani  B.E  MECH  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 47  Govind Rameshwar Bathe  B.E  MECH  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur
 48 Ms. Radha Vijay Deshmukh  B.E  COMP  2017  Pompeii™ Technologies Pvt.  Nagpur